Admin
# Grade Name Amount Raised
1 Grade 1  (Grade 1, 184315) $ 1,065
2 Grade KF  (Grade KF, 184309) $ 990
3 Grade 2  (Grade 2, 184317) $ 950
4 Grade 4  (Grade 4, 184311) $ 408
5 Grade 3  (Grade 3, 184307) $ 366
6 Grade 5  (Grade 5, 184313) $ 141
7 Waddell  (Waddell, 187089) $ 70
# Class Name Amount Raised
1 J Medynski  (Grade 1, J Medynski, 184351) $ 835
2 Casey  (Grade 2, Casey, 184331) $ 640
3 Reinwald  (Grade KF, Reinwald, 184363) $ 388
4 Bourbeau  (Grade KF, Bourbeau, 184325) $ 328
5 Daigle  (Grade 3, Daigle, 184333) $ 296
6 Serer  (Grade 2, Serer, 184365) $ 255
7 Ginn  (Grade 4, Ginn, 184347) $ 205
8 Wlochowski  (Grade KF, Wlochowski, 184369) $ 154
9 Fedolfi  (Grade 4, Fedolfi, 184345) $ 145
10 Judy Grade 1  (Grade 1, Judy Grade 1, 184357) $ 130
11 Leining  (Grade 5, Leining, 184361) $ 121
12 Alexandrin  (Grade KF, Alexandrin, 184321) $ 120
13 Watson  (Grade 1, Watson, 184367) $ 100
14 Teachers and Staff  (Waddell, Teachers and Staff, 187189) $ 70
15 Benson  (Grade 4, Benson, 184323) $ 58
16 Doherty  (Grade 2, Doherty, 184335) $ 55
17 Golino  (Grade 3, Golino, 184349) $ 50
18 Brown  (Grade 5, Brown, 184327) $ 20
19 A Medynski  (Grade 3, A Medynski, 184319) $ 20
# Individual Amount Raised
1 Maximus D (Grade 1, J Medynski, 184039) $ 435
2 Christopher K (Grade KF, Reinwald, 184173) $ 253
3 Tatum S (Grade 2, Casey, 183837) $ 250
4 Louis H (Grade 3, Daigle, 183855) $ 246
5 Gavin S (Grade KF, Bourbeau, 183727) $ 195
6 Jenna F (Grade 1, J Medynski, 184041) $ 155
7 Ashley N (Grade 2, Casey, 183823) $ 145
8 Riley T (Grade 4, Fedolfi, 183963) $ 140
9 Davahr S (Grade 1, Judy Grade 1, 184091) $ 130
10 Jameson G (Grade 1, J Medynski, 184043) $ 130
11 Brooke K (Grade 2, Serer, 184205) $ 130
12 Vincent R (Grade KF, Wlochowski, 184297) $ 125
13 Bianca R (Grade 5, Leining, 184151) $ 121
14 Natalie O (Grade KF, Alexandrin, 183641) $ 100
15 Taylor L (Grade KF, Reinwald, 184177) $ 100
16 Mason S (Grade KF, Bourbeau, 183719) $ 100
17 Michael M (Grade 4, Ginn, 184109) $ 100
18 Joseph M (Grade 2, Serer, 184209) $ 100
19 Class D (Grade 2, Casey, 197295) $ 100
20 Jonah K (Grade 1, J Medynski, 184053) $ 75
21 Damian S (Grade 4, Benson, 183687) $ 58
22 Omar C (Grade 1, Watson, 184231) $ 55
23 Julia G (Waddell, Teachers and Staff, 193823) $ 50
24 Allison C (Grade 4, Ginn, 183975) $ 50
25 Jordyn G (Grade 2, Casey, 183813) $ 50
26 Aidan M (Grade 2, Casey, 183819) $ 40
27 Mahki H (Grade KF, Reinwald, 184169) $ 35
28 Wynnton S (Grade 2, Casey, 183835) $ 35
29 Josephine B (Grade KF, Bourbeau, 183699) $ 33
30 Brevan D (Grade 3, Daigle, 183849) $ 30
31 Anastasia B (Grade 3, Golino, 184009) $ 30
32 Audrey B (Grade KF, Wlochowski, 184273) $ 25
33 Amari G (Grade 1, Watson, 184237) $ 25
34 Cody S (Grade KF, Alexandrin, 183649) $ 20
35 Harshith A (Grade 1, J Medynski, 184035) $ 20
36 Malachi E (Grade 3, A Medynski, 183601) $ 20
37 Tyler P (Grade 5, Brown, 183745) $ 20
38 Savannah P (Grade 2, Casey, 183827) $ 20
39 Amaya C (Grade 4, Ginn, 183973) $ 20
40 Riley C (Grade 1, Watson, 184233) $ 20
41 Randall M (Grade 3, Golino, 184023) $ 20
42 Abigail J (Grade 1, J Medynski, 184047) $ 20
43 Luke T (Grade 4, Ginn, 183993) $ 20
44 Nevaeh M (Grade 2, Doherty, 183911) $ 20
45 Landon T (Grade 2, Doherty, 183915) $ 20
46 The Bergstrom-Lynch Family  (Waddell, Teachers and Staff, 193813) $ 20
47 Jazlene L (Grade 3, Daigle, 183859) $ 20
48 Antonio L (Grade 2, Doherty, 183905) $ 15
49 Juliana D (Grade 2, Serer, 184197) $ 15
50 Johnny L (Grade 4, Ginn, 183983) $ 15
51 Anthony O (Grade 2, Serer, 184215) $ 10
52 Sumaiyah S (Grade 4, Fedolfi, 183961) $ 5
53 Darren H (Grade KF, Wlochowski, 184285) $ 4